Choose Option
Choose Option
Choose Option
-81%
QSFP-100G-ERL-S-SIV Quick View

QSFP-100G-ERL-S-SIV

$13,995.00 $2,524.25
QSFP-100G-ERL-S-SIV
QSFP28 100GB Transceivers
100GBASE-ER-Lite SL QSFP Transceiver, 25km SMF, Cisco Compatible
-92%
QSFP-100G-LR-S-SIV Quick View

QSFP-100G-LR-S-SIV

$9,995.00 $741.75
QSFP-100G-LR-S-SIV
QSFP28 100GB Transceivers
100GBASE-LR SL QSFP Transceiver, 10km SMF Cisco Compatible
-89%
QSFP-100G-FR-S-SIV Quick View

QSFP-100G-FR-S-SIV

$4,995.00 $511.75
QSFP-100G-FR-S-SIV
QSFP28 100GB Transceivers
100GBASE FR SL QSFP Transceiver, 2km SMF, Cisco Compatible
-77%
QSFP-100G-DR-S-SIV Quick View

QSFP-100G-DR-S-SIV

$2,000.00 $454.25
QSFP-100G-DR-S-SIV
QSFP28 100GB Transceivers
100GBASE DR SL QSFP Transceiver, 500m SMF, Cisco Compatible
-76%
QSFP-100G-SR1.2-SIV Quick View

QSFP-100G-SR1.2-SIV

$2,195.00 $511.75
QSFP-100G-SR1.2-SIV
QSFP28 100GB Transceivers
100GBASE SR-BIDI QSFP Transceiver, LC MMF, Cisco Compatible
-93%
Q100-ZR4-S-EA-SIV Quick View

Q100-ZR4-S-EA-SIV

$88,710.00 $5,514.25
Q100-ZR4-S-EA-SIV
QSFP28 100GB Transceivers
100GBASE ZR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC 80km SMF Cisco Compatible *Proper optical attenuation is required for shorter links to protect the receiver from permanent damage
-93%
QSFP-100G-ZR4-S-SIV Quick View

QSFP-100G-ZR4-S-SIV

$88,710.00 $5,514.25
QSFP-100G-ZR4-S-SIV
QSFP28 100GB Transceivers
100GBASE ZR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC 80km SMF Cisco Compatible *Proper optical attenuation is required for shorter links to protect the receiver from permanent damage
-96%
QSFP-100G-ER4L-S-SIV Quick View

QSFP-100G-ER4L-S-SIV

$74,995.00 $2,524.25
QSFP-100G-ER4L-S-SIV
QSFP28 100GB Transceivers
100GBASE-ER4 QSFP Transceiver LC 40km FEC Cisco Compatible *Proper optical attenuation is required for shorter links to protect the receiver from permanent damage
-98%
QSFP-100G-LR4-S-SIV Quick View

QSFP-100G-LR4-S-SIV

$29,995.00 $511.75
QSFP-100G-LR4-S-SIV
QSFP28 100GB Transceivers
100GBASE-LR4 QSFP Transceiver LC 10km Cisco Compatible
-95%
QSFP-100G-SM-SR-SIV Quick View

QSFP-100G-SM-SR-SIV

$4,495.00 $224.25
QSFP-100G-SM-SR-SIV
QSFP28 100GB Transceivers
100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP Transceiver 2km SMF Cisco Compatible
-98%
QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S-SIV Quick View

QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S-SIV

$14,995.00 $224.25
QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S-SIV
QSFP28 100GB Transceivers
100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver 2km SMF Cisco Compatible
QSFP-100G-SWDM4-S-SIV Quick View

QSFP-100G-SWDM4-S-SIV

$776.25
QSFP-100G-SWDM4-S-SIV
QSFP28 100GB Transceivers
100GBASE-SWDM4 QSFP Transceiver MMF LC Cisco Compatible
-80%
QSFP-100G-PSM4-S-SIV Quick View

QSFP-100G-PSM4-S-SIV

$1,995.00 $396.75
QSFP-100G-PSM4-S-SIV
QSFP28 100GB Transceivers
100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP Transceiver MPO 500m SMF Cisco Compatible
-95%
QSFP-100G-SR4-S-SIV Quick View

QSFP-100G-SR4-S-SIV

$1,995.00 $97.75
QSFP-100G-SR4-S-SIV
QSFP28 100GB Transceivers
100GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver MPO Cisco Compatible
-92%
QSFP-100G-SL4-SIV Quick View

QSFP-100G-SL4-SIV

$1,301.00 $97.75
QSFP-100G-SL4-SIV
QSFP28 100GB Transceivers
100GBASE QSFP Short Link Transceiver MPO Cisco Compatible

Customer Reviews

Sivility®

SFP-10G-SR-SIV

Great quality product

Brian Scott

We thought we'd try out these Sivility transceivers. At first we only used them in our labs but after several months, we decided to use these going forward in our production environment. It gave us a lot more wiggle room in our budget so that we could afford additional networking that we would've otherwise not purchased in 2023. We've sense purchased some Nexus switches and used other connectivity products from Sivility. - Brian

Sivility®

FET-40G-SIV

Excellent product

Eric Adams

Nicely packaged and excellent quality product. Sivility gave us QTY 1 as a demo unit and after testing, we bought several of these and have had no complaints. We've have yet to have any issue's with these and they seem fully compatible with the switches we're using.

High Speed Gear®

Fusce eget vestibulum ipsumt tincidunt diam commodo

Best Producs

HaloThemes On May 16, 2019

Phasellus volutpat magna id mauris sodales et ornare urna molestie. Mauris non sem tincidunt, hendrerit nisi quis honcus felis. Suspendisse tempus mi durna in mattis de nilos egestas quis. Proin nisi justo consectetur sed lacus.

Featured Brands

×

Someone recently bought a

We use cookies to improve your experience on our website. Read about how we use cookies in our Privacy Policy. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies. privacy policy
accept

Your cart

×